SURF Recipients

2016 ONCA awards arranged on table
First Name Last Name Subject Mentor Year
Jaden Atkins Philosophy / Political Science Schreckhise, William 2017
Kayla Bartnicke Mechanical Engineering Tung, Steve 2017
Austin Berry Economics / Marketing Stapp, Robert 2017
Brett Bonine Physics Lehmer, Bret 2017
Rachel Browder Food Science Hettiarchchy, Navam 2017
Kylie Cleavenger Biology Kumar, T.K.S. 2017
Dhruba Dasgupta Chemistry / Biochemistry Chen, Jingyi 2017
Ethan Douglas Kinesiology Gallagher, Kaitlin 2017
Grady Dunlap Biomedical Engineering Wolchok, Jeffrey 2017
Hayden Elliott Biology Douglas, Marlis 2017
Zakary Ford Chemical Engineering Greenlee, Lauren 2017
Harper Grimsley Chemistry / Biochemistry Kilyanek, Stefan 2017
Lydia Haake Anthropology / Earth Science Terhune, Claire 2017
Katherine Hicks English Corrigan, Lisa 2017
Rachel Holmer Industrial Engineering Zhang, Shengfan 2017
Anna Hudgeons Industrial Engineering Milburn, Ashlea 2017
Sarah Jeffress Biology Delezene, Lucas 2017
Kallean Kennedy Kinesiology Ganio, Matthew 2017
Karli Lipinski Chemistry / Biochemistry Koeppe, Roger 2017
Mary Malloy Chemistry / Biochemistry Tian, Ryan 2017
Megan Marks Nursing Vowell-Johnson, Kelly 2017
Christopher Matthews Electrical Engineering Ware, Morgan 2017
Kylie McClanahan Physics / Computer Science Shew, Woodrow 2017
Logan Mills Chemistry / Biochemistry Striegler, Susanne 2017
Laura Ortega Plant Pathology Rojas, Clemencia 2017
Alexander Parr Biological Engineering Zhang, Wen 2017
Bailey Pearson Communication Disorders Frazier, Kimberly  2017
Matthew Pocta Mechanical Engineering Wejinya, Uche 2017
Taylor Pray Journalism / Political Science Sebold, Karen 2017
Stephanie Sandoval Electrical Engineering Chen, Zhong 2017
Rebecca Schamel Kinesiology Elbin, Robert 2017
Jonathan Schultz Economics / Supply Chain Management Anand, Vikas 2017
Jacey Sites Biology Pinto, Ines 2017
Caroline Spainhour Biomedical Engineering Muldoon, Timothy 2017
Natalie Thibado Political Science / Economics Parry, Janine 2017
Tyler Thompson Anthropology / Biology Delezene, Lucas 2017
Olivia Tzeng Biology / Psychology Parks, Nathan 2017
Rachel Ungar Biology Alverson, Andrew 2017
Sarah Williams Geology / Physics Covington, Matt 2017
Kelsey Wheelhouse Management Anand, Vikas 2016
Ryan Wendt Chemistry and Biochemistry Koeppe, Roger 2016
Janelle Weiss Nursing Shreve, Marilou 2016
Alec Walter Electrical Engineering El-Shenawee, Magda 2016
Michelle Tedrowe Health, Human Performance and Recreation Washington, Tyrone 2016
Greyson Teague History Williams, Patrick 2016
Paige Tavernaro Music / Psychology Margulis, Elizabeth 2016
Jared Stone Biology Silberman, Jeffrey 2016
Corbin Stinnett History Pierce, Michael 2016
Karam Sra Biomedical Engineering Wolchok, Jeffrey 2016
Eli Skelton Rehabilitation, Human Resources and Communication Disorders Hagstrom, Fran 2016
Katherine Sargent Anthropology Stoner, Wesley 2016
Michael Reinisch Chemical Engineering Beitle, Bob 2016
Patricia Ramos Anthropology Terhune, Claire 2016
Meera Patel Management Anand, Vikas 2016
Joshua Nunley Mathematics Harrington, Phil 2016
Danielle Neighbour Civil Engineering Chevrier, Vincent 2016
Karla Morrissey Chemical Engineering Thoma, Greg 2016
Virginia Monk Journalism Minor, Ray 2016
Collin Mondrik Chemistry and Biochemistry Shi, Wei 2016
Nathanael Mickelson Economics Kali, Raja 2016
Maya Merriweather Chemistry and Biochemistry Adams, Paul 2016
Coleman McFerrin Biology Kral, Timothy 2016
Kristina Maxwell Biomedical Engineering Zaharoff, David 2016
Luke Lane Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness Popp, Jennie 2016
Carly Konzelman Biology Naithani, Kusum 2016
Kelsey Knobbe Chemistry and Biochemistry Greathouse, Denise 2016
Kristen Kent Chemistry and Biochemistry McIntosh, Matt 2016
Kruz Kalke Physics Bellaiche, Laurent 2016
Andrew Kaiser Physics Kennefick, Daniel 2016
Courtney Hunter Biomedical Engineering Muldoon, Timothy 2016
Nelson Heringer Biological Engineering Carrier, Danielle Julie 2016
Megan Gardner Psychology Parks, Nathan 2016
Kaitlyn Fry Health, Human Performance and Recreation Elbin, R.J. 2016
Amanda Ederle Biomedical Engineering Balachandran, Kartik 2016
Annie Dickens Biology Alverson, Andrew 2016
Caylin Craig Political Science Sebold, Karen 2016
Emma Cox Biology Lewis, Jeffrey 2016
Corin Cooley Civil Engineering Hernandez, Sarah 2016
Olivia Caillouet Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness / Horticulture Nalley, Lanier 2016
Rima Bhakta Chemistry and Biochemistry Shi, Wei 2016
Jessica Bell Curriculum and Instruction Gray, Michelle 2016
Ty Austin Chemical Engineering Roper, Keith 2016
John Grant Addison History Dominguez, Freddy Cristobal 2016
Gabrielle Abraham Physics Herzog, Joseph 2016
Darcy Boultinghouse Nursing Smith-Blair, Nancy 2015
Lauren Wethington Kinesiology Gray, Michelle 2015
Margaret Watermann French / History / Political Science Pierce, Michael 2015
Kaitlyn Thomas Industrial Engineering Zhang, Wen 2015
Sarah Stolze Computer Science Gashler, Michael 2015
Griffin Sonaty Biomedical Engineering Barabote, Ravi 2015
Kaylee Smith Chemical Engineering Servoss, Shannon 2015
Christopher Sims Agricultural Business / Poultry Science Goodwin, Harold 2015
Cicely Shannon Economics Kali, Raja 2015
Anna Rigdon Rowe Kinesiology Elbin, Robert 2015
Bonnie Ramsey Chemistry Striegler, Susanne 2015
Rebekah Porter Civil Engineering Braham, Andrew 2015
Joshua Pennington Microelectronics-Photonics Huang, Adam 2015
Juniper Patel Communication / English Schulte, Stephanie 2015
Anna Nguyen Biology Du, Yuchun 2015
Ryan Nakamoto Physics Bellaiche, Laurent 2015
Nelly Muyia Accounting Jensen, Molly 2015
Armin Mortazavi Chemistry / Physics Koeppe, Roger 2015
Shawn Morris Physics Herzog, Joseph 2015
Alita Mobley Psychology Ham, Lindsay 2015
Christian Buechel Marketing / Supply Chain Management Jensen, Sarah 2015
Emily Miller Chemistry / French Chen, Jingyi 2015
Padmavathy Manavazhahan Chemistry Adams, Paul 2015
Aneeka Majid Biomedical Engineering Muldoon, Timothy 2015
Stephanie Long Biology / Psychology Parks, Nathan 2015
Carolyn Kroger Psychology Margulis, Elizabeth 2015
Kendall Kraus Economics / Marketing Rapert, Molly 2015
Alex Khang Biomedical Engineering Balachandran, Kartik 2015
Logan Jones Physics Kennefick, Julia 2015
Amy James Chemistry and Biochemistry Zheng, Nan 2015
Kristen Harrison Environmental, Soil, & Water Science Zhang, Wen 2015
Ailon Haileyesus Biomedical Engineering Balachandran, Kartik 2015
Kevin Glennon Chemistry and Biochemistry McIntosh, Matt 2015
Grace Gandy Elementary Education Imbeau, Marcia 2015
Lucas Fair Biology McNabb, David 2015
Annie Everett History Hare, J. Laurence 2015
Skye de Saint Felix Communication Corrigan, Lisa 2015
Joe Carter Biological Engineering Zhu, Jun 2015
Timothy Carroll Biology Baum, Jamie 2015
Kyle Camp Biology Pinto, Ines 2015
Leslie Baldwin Anthropology / Chemistry Zheng, Nan 2015
Jonathan Mishler Mathematics / Physics Herzog, Joseph 2015
Rachel Woody Psychology Feldner, Matthew 2014
Ethan Williams Electrical Engineering Balda, Juan 2014
Amy West Agricultural Economics / Agribusiness Popp, Jennie 2014
Hope Washispack Supply Chain Management Waller, Matthew 2014
Cassandra Walker Biomedical Engineering Zaharoff, David 2014
Nattapron Tun Psychology Beike, Denise 2014
Alexander Tingquist Social Work Schriver, Joe 2014
Jordana Thibado Chemistry and Biochemistry Koeppe, Roger 2014
Gayatri Suresh Kumar Chemical Engineering Beitle, Robert 2014
Hannah Smith Rehabilitation, Human Resources and Communication Disorders Hagstrom, Fran 2014
Gibran Santana Civil Engineering Grimmelsman, Kirk 2014
Anna Salomaa Psychology Veilleux, Jennifer 2014
Taylor Richmond Marketing and Logistics Kopp, Steven 2014
Rachel Reeves Biological Sciences Pinto, Ines 2014
Tyler Priest Geography Davidson, Fiona 2014
Sarah Pittman Finance Rennie, Craig 2014
Rachael Pellegrino Chemistry and Biochemistry Kumar, Suresh 2014
Rebecca Pearce Biological Sciences Silberman, Jeffrey 2014
Hayden Pacl Psychology Bridges, Ana 2014
Tracy Pack Economics Stapp, Robert 2014
Margaret Oliver Chemistry and Biochemistry Shi, Wei 2014
Sussana Oad Biological Sciences Du, Yuchun 2014
Kevin Morris English Fagan, Benjamin 2014
Gabriela Morris Biological Sciences McNabb, David 2014
Jonathan Mishler Physics Herzog, Joseph 2014
Amanda Mishler Food Science Hettiarachchy, Navam 2014
Frederick McCollum Mathematical Sciences Arnold, Mark 2014
Sarah Mayfield Food Science / Chemistry and Biochemistry Proctor, Andy 2014
Alexys Marrufo Entomology Goggin, Fiona 2014
Amanda Lowe Chemistry and Biochemistry Greathouse, Denise 2014
Vasupradha Kumar Chemistry and Biochemistry Koeppe, Roger 2014
Keaton Jaramillo Mechanical Engineering Spearot, Douglas 2014
Rachel Humble Music Margulis, Elizabeth 2014
Johnathan Hughes Biological Engineering / Computer Engineering Li, Wingning 2014
Jennifer Holmes-Smith Civil Engineering Zhang, Wen 2014
Spencer Foust Mechanical Engineering Zou, Min 2014
Kaitlin Flattmann Entomology Goggin, Fiona 2014
Greg Esmond Animal Science Apple, Jason 2014
Hailey Dunsworth Chemical Engineering Hestekin, Jamie 2014
Amy Dunn Food Science Baum, Jamie 2014
Dorothy Currey Psychology Parks, Nathan 2014
Stephanie Cone Biomedical Engineering Balachandran, Kartik 2014
Alexandra Chilton Chemistry and Biochemistry Tian, Ryan 2014
Mary Casteel History Hare, J. Laurence 2014
Stephanie Bledsoe Rehabilitation, Human Resources and Communication Disorders Hagstrom, Fran 2014
Brooke Beckwith Biological Sciences Magoulick, Daniel 2014
Anna Arnaud Biomedical Engineering Wolchok, Jeff 2014
Hannah Anderson Health, Human Performance and Recreation Ganio, Matthew 2014
Juan Aguilar Electrical Engineering Manasreh, Omar 2014
Anna Arnaud Biomedical Engineering Wolchok, Jeffrey 2013
Madeleine Williams Psychology Levine, William 2013
Kelsey Wells Chemistry and Biochemistry Zheng, Nan 2013
Anna Ward Economics / Finance Civelli, Andrea 2013
Hans Wang Chemistry and Biochemistry Adams, Paul 2013
Raymond Walter Mathematical Sciences Ryan, John 2013
Jeanne Vockroth Art Hulen, Jeannie 2013
Morgan Ulesich Industrial Engineering Pohl, Edward 2013
Rebecca Trubitt Biological Sciences Tipsmark, Christian 2013
Lydia Thompson Anthropology Erickson, Kirstin 2013
Lauren Thompson Marketing Rapert, Molly 2013
Emily Tharp Anthropology Nolan, Justin 2013
Katherine Strike International Relations / Political Science Ryan, Jeff 2013
Ellen Storm Psychology Lampinen, James 2013
Jordan Stone Physics Kennefick, Daniel 2013
Kelsey Sparks Chemistry and Biochemistry Koeppe Ii, Roger E. 2013
Christopher Sonntag Biomedical Engineering Zaharoff, David 2013
Preston Scrape Chemistry and Biochemistry Fritsch, Ingrid 2013
Marlee Rogers Marketing Howlett, Elizabeth 2013
Jennifer Roberts Economics Stapp, Robert 2013
Rachel Reeves Biological Sciences Pinto, Ines 2013
Kaila Pianalto Chemistry and Biochemistry Millett, Frank 2013
Garrett Phelps Finance Rennie, Craig 2013
Jillian Patton Recreation and Sport Management Washington, Tyrone 2013
Juniper Patel English Jolliffe, David 2013
Anna Nguyen Biological Sciences Du, Yuchun 2013
Laura Neumann Anthropology Swedenburg, Ted 2013
Mark Nabors World Languages, Literatures and Cultures Comfort, Kathy 2013
Gabriela Morris Biological Sciences McNabb, David 2013
Tanner Moore Accounting Leflar, Charles 2013
Stuart Bailey History Hare, Laurence 2013
Laurence McMahon Architecture Sexton, Kim 2013
Rebecca Mahan Psychology Leen-Feldner, Ellen 2013
Ryan MacLeod Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences Savin, Mary 2013
Michelle Lynch Finance Yeager , Tim 2013
Andrea Love Communication Corrigan, Lisa 2013
Shu Liu Psychology Feldner, Matthew 2013
Michael Leonard Electrical Engineering Mantooth, Alan 2013
Ashley Kupillas Geography / Geology Dixon, John 2013
Kiley Jones Biological Sciences Alverson, Andrew 2013
Thanh Hoang Physics Shew, Woodrow 2013
Aaron Hittson Psychology Lampinen, James 2013
Michael Hartman Architecture / Art Sexton, Kim 2013
Jessie Hargis Poultry Science Bielke, Lisa 2013
Corryn Hall Political Science Ryan, Jeff 2013
Paige Giles Nursing Barta, Kathleen 2013
Noaa Frederick Biological Engineering Carrier, Julie 2013
Siqi Feng Marketing Burton, Scot 2013
Stuart Estes Agricultural and Extension Education Edgar, Leslie 2013
Megan Dunham Supply Chain Management Waller, Matthew 2013
Ryan Dufour Civil Engineering Grimmelsman, Kirk 2013
Arshan Dehbozorgi Chemistry and Biochemistry Kumar, Suresh 2013
Hayley Darley Accounting Cooper, Dixon 2013
Thanh Dai Biomedical Engineering Jin, Sha 2013
Emily Crossfield Chemistry and Biochemistry Kumar, Suresh 2013
Wesley Clawson Physics Shew, Woodrow 2013
John Cerra Landscape Architecture Billig, Noah 2013
Zachary Callahan Mechanical Engineering Huang, Po-Hao 2013
James Brown History Brogi, Alessandro 2013
Lindsay Bowers Nursing Smith-Blair, Nancy 2013
Blake Ahrendsen Crop, Soil and Environmental Sciences Scott, Thad 2013
Amanda Mishler Food, Human Nutrition and Hospitality Hettiarachchy, Navam 2013
Douglas Wolf Environmental Science Brye, Kristofor 2012
Laura Weiderhaft Economics Britton, Charles 2012
Jimmy Vo Biological Engineering Zaharoff, David 2012
Rebecca Trubitt Biological Sciences Tipsmark, Christian 2012
Kristie Spielmaker International Business Hofer, Christian 2012
Sadie Smith Civil Engineering Braham, Andrew 2012
Eric Smith Marketing Rapert, Molly 2012
Colby Smith Chemistry / Biochemistry Greathouse, Denise 2012
Clint Shoemake Anthropology Burris, Sidney 2012
Cody Schaff Biological Sciences Lessner, Daniel 2012
William Ryan Biological Engineering Kim, Jin-Woo 2012
Lauren Rosso Psychology Cavell, Tim 2012
Matt Robinson Mathematics Ryan, John 2012
Sunshine Robertson Biological Sciences Du, Yuchun 2012
Kimberly Reynolds Chemistry / Biochemistry Chen, Jingyi 2012
Austin Reid English Bernhard Jackson, Emily 2012
Mirelle Pierini Economics Ferrier, Gary 2012
Kaila Pianalto Chemistry / Biochemistry Millett, Frank 2012
Laura Peacock English Hinrichsen, Lisa 2012
Mary Alice Patton Rehabilitation, Human Resources and Communication Disorders Hunter, Amy 2012
Luke Osborn Mechanical Engineering Zou, Min 2012
Mike Norton Agricultural Business Nalley, Lanier 2012
Justin Norman Chemical Engineering Roper, Donald 2012
Lindsay Newby Anthropology Erickson, Kirstin 2012
Christopher Moutos Biological Sciences McNabb, David 2012
Kyle Mills Finance Yeager, Tim 2012
Ali McAtee Chemical Engineering Hestekin, Jamie 2012
Lauren Kegley Electrical Engineering Wu, Jingxian 2012
Thomas Jones Chemistry / Biochemistry Kumar, Suresh 2012
Ashley Jancuska Finance Shook, Carole 2012
Brendan Ho Civil Engineering Hale, Micah 2012
Ryan Harris Poultry Science Hargis, Billy 2012
Jenna Gutierrez English Adams, Charles 2012
Shona Feistner Kinesiology / Recreation and Sport Management DiBrezzo, Ro 2012
Madison Dowell International Business Rapert, Molly 2012
Brinkley Cook-Campbell Economics Stapp, Robert 2012
Elizabeth Caruth History Hare, Laurence 2012
Katharine Branscum Supply Chain Management Waller, Mathew 2012
Mathias Ballaiche Physics Salamo, Greg 2012
Kalee Allen Nursing Smith-Blair, Nan 2012
Christopher Adkins Industrial Engineering Rainwater, Chase 2012
William Lewis Physics Vyas, Reeta 2011
Lauren Wood Biological Sciences Goggin, Fiona 2011
Frances Wilson English Quinn, William 2011
Elizabeth Wilson Anthropology Billings, Sabrina 2011
Chelsea Williams History Markham, Elizabeth 2011
Kathryn Watkins Social Work Ferguson, Alishia 2011
Abigail Washispack Biological Engineering Samant, Anoop 2011
Derek Walker Biological Sciences Durdik, Jeannine 2011
Andrew Walchuk Political Science Ryan, Jeff 2011
Jimmy Vo Biological Engineering Zaharoff, David 2011
Nicholas Tingquist Chemistry / Biochemistry Kumar, Suresh 2011
Hayley Stephens Political Science Ryan, Jeffrey 2011
Ayla Smartt Biological Sciences Evans-White, Michelle 2011
Stuart Shirrell Mathematics Ryan, John 2011
Amee Salois Physics Lacy, Claud 2011
Francis Sabado Computer Science / Computer Engineering DiBrezzo, Jia 2011
Ashley Rosenberg Chemistry McIntosh, Matt 2011
Brittany Rodgers History Arrington, Andrea 2011
Daniel Rice Political Science Dowdle, Andrew 2011
Greg Renick Psychology Lampinen, James 2011
Thomas Rembert Electrical Engineering Salamo, Greg 2011
Rosalee Reese Animal Science Apple, Jason 2011
Austin Reed English Candido, Joseph 2011
Anum Rasheed Biological Sciences Burgos, Nilda 2011
Jessie Rambo Communication Disorders Baker, Kimberly 2011
Kylan Rakestraw Chemical Engineering Roper, Keith 2011
Morgan Race Civil Engineering Coffman, Richard 2011
Claire Purdy International Business / Marketing Stapp, Robert 2011
Elizaabeth Phillips Architecture Messadi, Tahar 2011
Chase Phillips Economics Stapp, Robert 2011
Luke Osborn Mechanical Engineering Zou, Min 2011
Joseph O'Neill Horticulture Dowling, Ashley 2011
Brent Norniella Finance Jensen, Moly 2011
MariAlison Murry Biological Sciences Rhoads, Douglas 2011
Shannon Mumma Chemistry Stites, Wesley 2011
Hannah Moreland Biological Engineering Beitle, Robert 2011
Melinda Milburn Accounting Shook, Carole 2011
Jay Mehta Mechanical Engineering Myers, Wilbur 2011
Micahel McCain Finance Rapert, Molly 2011
Tyler McBride English Quinn, William 2011
Aisha Mahmoud Physics Kennefick, Julia 2011
Nicole Lorenz Chemical Engineering Hestekin, Jamie 2011
Hannah Lintag Chemical Engineering Hestekin, Christa 2011
Mille Appleton Journalism Watkins, Patsy 2011
Lauren Lavender Biological Sciences Kral, Tim 2011
Matthew Krieger Finance Ashton, Dub 2011
Iris Kon Njewel Biological Sciences Adams, Paul 2011
Luke Knox Art Musgnug, Kristin 2011
Kathleen Kennedy Political Science Dowdle, Andrew 2011
William Jean Biological Sciences Lehmann, Michael 2011
Brady Hurlburt Electrical Engineering Wu, Jingxian 2011
Li Hui Li International Business Stapp, Robert 2011
Michael Howland Civil Engineering Hale, Micah 2011
William Hogan Political Science Davidson, Fiona 2011
Melissa Hinds Finance Manual Sanchez, Juan 2011
Isaac Hayes Music Margulis, Lisa 2011
Terra Hardcastle Marketing Rapert, Molly 2011
Sarah Griffis Classical Studies Pappas, Alexandra 2011
Donald Goetz Anthropology Copeland, Nicholas 2011
Elise Geraghty Psychology Beike, Denise 2011
Anna Franceschi Political Science Shields, Todd 2011
Carrie Forrester Accounting Manual Sanchez, Juan 2011
Laura Dickerson Psychology Leen-Feldner, Ellen 2011
Chris Dempewolf Computer Science / Computer Engineering Thompson, Craig 2011
Luara Dech International Business Farmer, Amy 2011
Kaitlyn Datzman Childhood Education Imbeau, Marcia 2011
Catherine Craig Supply Chain Management Hofer, Christian 2011
Jonathan Cox Anthropology Casana, Jesse 2011
Robyn Cota-Sieckmeyer Biological Sciences Henry, Ralph 2011
Nathan Cook Music Margulis, Lisa 2011
Isaac Cook Kinesiology DiBrezzo, Ro 2011
Leeanne Compere Nursing Buron, Bill 2011
Hannah Coffman Psychology Feldner, Matthew 2011
Trent Chudej Mechanical Engineering Wijinya, Uchechukwa 2011
Lacey Carnahan History Sutherland, Daniel 2011
Courtney Cagle Chemistry / Biochemistry Silberman, Jeffrey 2011
Allen Busick Chemical Engineering Servoss, Shannon 2011
Natalie Brown Psychology Levine, William 2011
Lucas Brown Mechanical Engineering Spearot, Douglas 2011
Micah Borges Communication Disorders Hagstrom, Fran 2011
Jody Bland Finance Jones, Jeffrey 2011
Ashlee Bell-Cohn Biological Sciences Koeppe, Roger 2011
Bryant Baker Environmental Science Scott, Thad 2011
Rex Bair Mechanical Engineering Huang, Po-Hao 2011
Iain Bailey Biological Engineering Haggard, Brian 2011
Jisoo Bae International Business Kali, Raja 2011
Lindsey Andrews Food, Human Nutrition and Hospitality Ivey, Mack 2011
Amanda Anderson Biology Henry, Ralph 2010
Sidney Winford Physics Gross, Eitan 2010
Matthew Williams Biology Fologea, Daniel 2010
David Williams Chemistry McIntosh, Matt 2010
Helen Wick Biological Engineering Carrier, Danielle 2010
Kristin Watson Physics Oliver, William 2010
Bryant Virden Biology Kral, Timothy 2010
Jessica Turk Business Economics Stapp, Robert 2010
Casey Trzcinski Psychology Levine, William 2010
Elizabeth Trent Music Margulis, Elizabeth 2010
Rex Bair Mechanical Engineering Huang, Po-Hao 2010
Jessica Sutton Chemistry Allison, Neil 2010
Brigetta Super Chemical Engineering Servoss, Shannon 2010
Caitlin Stevens Architecture Hughes, Michael 2010
Nicholas Stephens Finance Gay, David 2010
Meagan Stellpflug Management Bristow, Susan 2010
Charles Starbird Chemical Engineering Servoss, Shannon 2010
Carly Squyres History Fredrick, David 2010
Amanda Simpson Agricultural Business McKenzie, Andrew 2010
Raymond Simmons Accounting / Finance Yeager, Timothy 2010
Kari Sigmon Anthropology Swedenburg, Ted 2010
Mary Sick Communication Disorders Hagstrom, Fran 2010
Kayla Shrum Animal Science Rosenkrans, Charles 2010
Connor Scogin International Business Stapp, Robert 2010
Amee Salois Physics Lacy, Claud 2010
Omar Salem Chemistry Adams, Paul 2010
Charles Roscopf Accounting Henderson, Charlene 2010
Maggie Riggan English / Spanish Candido, Joseph 2010
Katherine Rhoades International Business White, Don 2010
Greg Renick Psychology Lampinen, James 2010
Brayton Rand Business Economics Kali, Raja 2010
Morgan Race Civil Engineering Coffman, Richard 2010
Jill Provaznik Biology / Spanish Lehmann, Michael 2010
Lindi Phillips Anthropology Nolan, Justin 2010
Shaina Parks Biology / Anthropology Nolan, Justin 2010
Amy Parette Nursing Smith-Blair, Nan 2010
Rachel Newberry English / Spanish Bernhard Jackson, Emily 2010
Jerra Nalley Marketing Rapert, Molly 2010
Matt Naglak Classical Studies / Physics / Mathematics Pappas, Alexandra 2010
Michelle Murphy Anthropology / International Relations / European Studies Davidson, Fiona 2010
Simone Mullinax Communication Corrigan, Lisa 2010
Stephanie Moore Nursing Barta, Kathleen 2010
Jay Mehta Mechanical Engineering Gordon, Matthew 2010
Jessa Mehlhoff Marketing Rapert, Molly 2010
Leanna Medal Landscape Architecture Boyer, Mark 2010
Charles McClure Psychology Leen-Feldner, Ellen 2010
Ari Masli International Business Kali, Raja 2010
Ashley Malik Biology Du, Yuchun 2010
Patricia Lopez Childhood Education Imbeau, Marcia 2010
Hannah Lintag Chemical Engineering Hestekine, Christa 2010
Chelsea Link Human Development and Family Sciences Bailey, William 2010
Elizabeth Lindly Psychology / Spanish / Latin American and Latino Studies Bridges, Ana 2010
Nicholas Langston Mechanical Engineering Zou, Min 2010
Kevin Lammers Psychology Levine, William 2010
Mary Kordsmeier Food Science Howard, Luke 2010
Mindy Knox Biology Plavcan, Michael 2010
Matthew Kern Biology Fologea, Daniel 2010
Lauren Kegley Engineering Varadan, Vijay 2010
Ruth Jones Architecture Herman, Greg 2010
Sigrid Johannesen Chemistry Adams, Paul 2010
Holly Jackson Physics Oliver, William 2010
Amen Ismail Biology Kumar, T. K. S. 2010
Stephen Ironside Biology Sagers, Cynthia 2010
Emily Huber Childhood Education Imbeau, Marcia 2010
Sharon Holifield Environmental, Soil, & Water Science Korth, Ken 2010
Joseph Hill Business Economics Reyes, Javier 2010
Adam Higgins Computer Science / Computer Engineering Li, Wing Ning 2010
Hannah Henson Chemistry Daily, Anna 2010
Shayne Henry International Relations Perry, Janine 2010
Megan Haskins Finance Lofton, Barbara 2010
Lucas Harrington Management Amerine, Jeff 2010
Allyson Hammond Biology Kluess, Heidi 2010
Adam Hammond International Business Costrell, Robert 2010
Lauren Hall Chemistry Kuman, T. K. S. 2010
Bethany Haefner Marketing Kumar, T. K. S. 2010
Hailee Golden Psychology Lampinen, James 2010
Thomas Gilbert Civil Engineering Coffman, Richard 2010
Noel Gieringer Anthropology / English Erickson, Kirstin 2010
Darby Gieringer Anthropology / German Swedenburg, Ted 2010
James Gasaway Classical Studies Fredrick, David 2010
Danielle Frechette Biological Engineering Hestekin, Jamie 2010
Amir Francis Chemistry Greathouse, Denise 2010
Justin Fengler International Business Reyes, Javier 2010
Emily Erstine Biology Daily, Anna 2010
Stacie Ellis Anthropology Dowdle, Andrew 2010
Stephanie Eliason Accounting Henderson, Charlene 2010
Erin Dillon International Business Fogel, Kathy 2010
Tyler Davis Economics Reyes, Javier 2010
Stephen Crain Electrical Engineering El-Shenawee, Magda 2010
Chris Cotton Environmental, Soil, & Water Science Haggard, Brian 2010
Alexander Cole Marketing Jensen, Molly 2010
Allison Chinn Biology Rhoads, Douglas 2010
Mary Chilcote Communication Disorders Shadden, Barbara 2010
Landon Caley Computer Science / Computer Engineering Di, Jia 2010
Kristen Byrne Poultry Science Erf, Gisela 2010
John Burks Biology Rhoads, Douglas 2010
Geri Burkett Chemistry Greathous, Denise 2010
Meredith Brown Nursing Smith-Blair, Nan 2010
LaRae Brown Biology Carrier, Danielle 2010
Andrew Briggler Biology Riggs, Charles 2010
Jacquelynn Booker Kinesiology Oliver, Gretchen 2010
Stanislav Bobovych Computer Science / Computer Engineering Apon, Amy 2010
Alia Biller Psychology Levine, William 2010
Ryan Bauer Chemistry Sakon, Joshua 2010
Adam Barito Mechanical Engineering Gordon, Matt 2010
Sydney Baker Transportation / Finance Webster, Jim 2010
Brooke Alexander Finance Miles, Rebecca 2010
Zoe Teague Environmental, Soil, & Water Science Popp, Jennie 2010
Amanda Wyatt Finance Rennie, Craig 2009
Joseph Willmann Finance Reeves, Carol 2009
Caitlin Williams Chemistry Fritsch, Ingrid 2009
Ryan Waters Mathematics Arnold, Mark 2009
Josiah Walton Mathematics / Physics Kennefick, Julia 2009
Andrew Trantham Geography Davidson, Fiona 2009
Alexander Timpe Economics / Finance Britton, Charles 2009
Rachel Thomas Biochemistry Koeppe, Roger 2009
Charles Starbird Chemical Engineering Servoss, Shannon 2009
Carly Squyres History Fredrick, David 2009
Mary Smith Nursing Barta, Kathleen 2009
Caleb Sieck Electrical Engineering Varadan, Vasundara 2009
Jordan Shumaker Classical Studies Fredrick, David 2009
John Sherrill Chemistry Adams, Paul 2009
Anthony Rosequist Computer Science / Computer Engineering Shen, Haiying 2009
Shannon Rehm Communication Disorders Baker, Kim 2009
Ronald Pursley Anthropology Casana, Jesse 2009
Iryna Polyakova Chemistry McNabb, David 2009
Colin Paul Physics / Chemical Engineering Hestekin, Jamie 2009
Christopher Nelson Biological Engineering Kim, Jin-Woo 2009
Mallory Nash Health Science Riggs, Charles 2009
Kimberly Murray Sociology / Criminal Justice Worden, Steven 2009
Julius Morehead Mechanical Engineering Zou, Min 2009
Matthew McCall German / European Studies Condray, Kathleen 2009
Jennifer Marshall Biological Sciences Henry, Ralph 2009
Ashley Malik Biological Sciences Du, Yuchun 2009
Nathan Looney Political Science Parry, Janine 2009
Michael Linder Computer Science / Computer Engineering Di, Jia 2009
Rachel Lee Physics Salamo, Gregory 2009
Bethany Larson History Sonn, Richard 2009
Ashley Jones Agricultural Business Popp, Jennie 2009
Rebekah Hotz Biological Sciences Brown, Arthur 2009
Maria Hester Biological Sciences Rhoads, Douglas 2009
Donnelley Hayde English Burris, Sidney 2009
Thomas Hauskey Accounting / Finance Pincus, Karen 2009
Leann Halsey English Burris, Sidney 2009
Lauren Halliburton Classical Studies Pappas, Alexandra 2009
Alana Hale Marketing Jensen, Molly 2009
Jamie Hail Communication Disorders Hagstrom, Fran 2009
Erin Grantz Environmental Science Scott, Thad 2009
Hillary Freeman Communication Walker, Kasey 2009
Hannah Duke Biochemistry Kumar, Suresh 2009
John Day Political Science Ryan, Jeff 2009
Eli Dawson Finance Yeager, Timothy 2009
Stephen Crain Electrical Engineering El-Shenawee, Magda 2009
Phillip Costello Geosciences Manger, Walter 2009
Ginny Cato Nursing Smith-Blair, Nancy 2009
Joshua Brown Biochemistry Greathouse, Denise 2009
Jennifer Brenner English Zuroski, Eugenia 2009
Brittany Bogle Industrial Engineering Mason, Scott 2009
Adam Barito Physics / Mechanical Engineering Gordon, Matt 2009
Keshia Koehn Geology / Environmental Science Brye, Kristofor 2008
Andrew Wise Management Johnson, Jon 2008
Blake Williams Biochemistry McIntosh, Matt 2008
Krystina Walker Biology Sagers, Cynthia 2008
Thomas Vo Economics / Finance Stapp, Robert 2008
Jared Townsley Industrial Engineering Pohl, Edward 2008
Rachel Thomas Biochemistry Koeppe, Roger 2008
Nicole Thomas Chemical Engineering Clausen, Ed 2008
John Terry History / Classical Studies Coon, Lynda 2008
Ashley Stewart Physics Kennefick, Julia 2008
Jordan Steinhaus Agricultural Education, Communication and Technology Johnson, Donald M. 2008
Laura Sossamon Agricultural Business Wailes, Eric 2008
Christine Snyder Psychology Schroeder, David 2008
David Sears Music Margulis, Elizabeth 2008
Allen Saunders International Business Reyes, Javier 2008
John Robinson Journalism / French Watkins, Patsy 2008
Olena Pickett Biochemistry Allison, Neil 2008
Brittany Peyrot General Human Environmental Sciences Turner, Jean 2008
Colin Paul Chemical Engineering / Physics Hestekin, Jamie 2008
Melanie Nolen English / Music Marren, Susan 2008
Nasiem Niroumand Biology Rhoads, Douglas 2008
Matthew Naglak Physics / Mathematics Salamo, Gregory 2008
Kathryn Murphy Animal Science Rosenkrans, Charles 2008
Meredith Moore Nursing Smith-Blair, Nan 2008
Nicole McClellan Biochemistry Greathouse, Denise 2008
Rebecca Logsdon Biological Engineering Bajwa, Sreekala 2008
Matthew Lammers History Sonn, Richard 2008
Kathleen Kuckens Anthropology Rose, Jerome 2008
Alisa Beachy Communication Disorders Hagstrom, Fran 2008
Allison Kidd Anthropology / Spanish Striffler, Steve 2008
Kendra Johnson English Adams, Charles 2008
Jonathan Howland Marketing / Management Rapert, Molly 2008
Emily Howland Animal Science Rorie, Rick 2008
William Hobbs Accounting Sanchez, Juan 2008
Jessica Hasseltine Accounting / Marketing Shook, Carole 2008
Cody Hackett History Williams, Patrick 2008
Wesley Greer Biology Durdik, Jeannine 2008
Jordan Greenlee Electrical Engineering / Mathematics El-Shenawee, Magda 2008
Joseph Gracy Mechanical Engineering Roe, Larry 2008
Kristin Garner Biology Pinto, Ines 2008
Whitney Gammill Biochemistry Proctor, Andrew 2008
Troy England Electrical Engineering Di, Jia 2008
Trenton Ellis Civil Engineering Hall, Kevin 2008
Sandra Droessler Nursing Lawson, Glenda 2008
Vernon Driskill Computer Science / Computer Engineering Smith, Scott 2008
Katherine Delph Nursing Barta, Kathleen 2008
Craig Cox Finance Rennie, Craig 2008
Scott Coulter Finance Rennie, Craig 2008
Amy Clothier Psychology Feldner, Matthew 2008
Elaine Christman Physics Oliver, William 2008
Christy Cameron Communication Disorders Hagstrom, Fran 2008
Stephanie Bond Supply Chain Management Bristow, Susan 2008
Brittany Bogle Industrial Engineering Mason, Scott 2008
Cole Bockenfeld Middle-East Studies Ghadbian, Najib 2008
Britton Blough Biology Kumar, T.K.S. 2008
Maher Abu-Libdeh Biology Kumar, T.K.S. 2008
Jean Jones English Marren, Susan 2007
Gregory Zizer Political Science Schreckhise, William 2007
Kimberly Wilkes Economics Farmer, Amy 2007
Philip Thrift Mechanical Engineering Nutter, Darin 2007
Whitney Tharp Biochemistry Sakon, Joshua 2007
Tara Teff Biochemistry Allison, Neil 2007
Laura Stump International Relations Ghadbian, Najib 2007
Rachel Smith Architecture Terry, Laura 2007
Mark Sitton Geology Zachry, Doy 2007
Yvette Scorse Journalism Purvis, Hoyt 2007
Krysta Sanders Biology Pinto, Ines 2007
Mallory Rogers International Relations Davidson, Fiona 2007
David Prater History Schweiger, Beth 2007
Brooke Plack Marketing Burton, Scot 2007
Caleb Osborne Political Science Parry, Janine 2007
John Miller Industrial Engineering English, John 2007
Doralyn Merced-Ownbey Classical Studies Fredrick, David 2007
Josh Liu Industrial Engineering Nachtmann, Heather 2007
Marcus Law Biology Kral, Tim 2007
Sara Kutac Communication Disorders Shadden, Barbara 2007
Shelly Kaufman Chemistry McIntosh, Matthias 2007
Thomas Akin Physics Singh, Surendra 2007
Khalil Ibrahim Biochemistry Kumar, T.K.S. 2007
Ronnie Holland Biology Goforth, Robyn 2007
Katie Hoard Economics / International Business Farmer, Amy 2007
Heath Himstedt Chemical Engineering Hestekin, Jamie 2007
Cleveland Heath Finance Rennie, Craig 2007
Nicole Hart Biochemistry Greathouse, Denise 2007
Bradley Handloser Mechanical Engineering Gordon, Matthew 2007
Teryl Hampton Classical Studies Fredrick, David 2007
Aireal Haley Chemistry Vicic, David 2007
Rachel Ellis Biochemistry Greathouse, Denise 2007
Thomas Duke Communication Rosteck, Thomas 2007
Zach Donnell Biology Silberman, Jeff 2007
Hannah DeBerg Physics Salamo, Gergory 2007
James Covington German Condray, Kathleen 2007
Misti Clark Agricultural Business Wailes, Eric 2007
Adrielle Churchill Political Science Ryan, Jeffrey 2007
Randy Carney Chemistry Peng, Xiaogang 2007
Sarah Brutesco Classical Studies Fredrick, David 2007
Brittany Bogle Industrial Engineering Mason, Scott 2007
David Beam Spanish / Latin American and Latino Studies Striffler, Steve 2007
Stacy Anderson Marketing Creyer, Elizabeth 2007
Natalie Anderson Biochemistry Koeppe, Roger 2007
Carmen Albright Agricultural Business Popp, Jennie 2007
Sara Albrecht Communication Disorders Hagstrom, Fran 2007
Jennifer Bearden Nursing Smith-Blair, Nan 2006
Brittany Adams Food Science Hettiarachchy, Navam 2006
Sarah Wilcoxson Accounting Williams, Doyle 2006
Christopher Wells Physics / Mathematics Oliver, William 2006
Jesse Weaver Computer Science / Computer Engineering Parkerson, Pat 2006
Adam Ward Finance Liu, Pu 2006
Tamara Thomas Biology McNabb, David 2006
Luke Terrell Finance Rennie, Craig 2006
Kevin Teal Economics Reyes, Javier 2006
Megan Taylor Journalism Montgomery, Louise 2006
Rohitha SriRamaratnam Biochemistry McIntosh, Matthias 2006
Daniel Slaten Psychology Levine, William 2006
Meggan Sexton Marketing Rapert, Molly 2006
Christina Sears Biology Ivey, Mack 2006
Matt Schilb Management Hardgrave, Bill 2006
Brent Ryals Psychology Lampinen, James 2006
DeAnna Pratt Psychology Lampinen, James 2006
Katherine Post Communication Hagstrom, Fran 2006
Ioana Peret Biochemistry Koeppe, Roger 2006
Whitney Neal Psychology Williams, Nathan 2006
Rawahuddin Naseem Biological Engineering Kim, Jin-Woo 2006
Tristan Myers History Tsai, Henry 2006
Abigail Moser Communication Allen, Myria 2006
Joshua Liu Biochemistry Allison, Neil 2006
Nathan Ladd Biochemistry Greathouse, Denise 2006
Aimee Jones Biology Lehmann, Michael 2006
Jamie Bell Psychology Williams, Nathan 2006
Amber Jackson Marketing Norwood, John 2006
Emily Hollingsworth Geology Zachry, Doy 2006
Tory Hodges Agricultural Business Popp, Jennie 2006
Helen Hayes Chemistry Gawley, Robert 2006
Teryl Hampton Classical Studies Fredrick, David 2006
Ryan Hall Chemistry Vicic, David 2006
Joel Gallagher Biology Hargis, Billy 2006
Sarah Evans Kinesiology Riggs, Charles 2006
Lauran Elam French Comfort, Kathleen 2006
Elizabeth Dodson Finance Rennie, Craig 2006
Hannah DeBerg Physics / Mathematics Salamo, Greg 2006
Tyler Davis Animal Science Kegley, Beth 2006
Lynn Davis Biology Pinto, Ines 2006
Sarah Covey Biochemistry Durham, Bill 2006
Corey Coston Accounting Smith, Rodney 2006
Lindsay Copenhaver Environmental, Soil, & Water Science Savin, Mary 2006
Jason Connolly Classical Studies Engels, Donald 2006
Juan Chipollini Chemistry Greathouse, Denise 2006
Robert Cheek German / European Studies Ricker, Judith 2006
Mauricio Carrasco Industrial Engineering Cassady, Richard 2006
Allison Burbank Biology Durdik, Jeannine 2006
Michael Brown Business Economics Deck, Cary 2006
Aaron Brasel Management Johnson, Jon 2006
Jessica Bieker Accounting Thomas, Deborah 2006
Dwayne Bensing Political Science Smith, Lindsley 2006
Curtis Atkins Political Science Purvis, Hoyt 2006
Brittany Johnson Mechanical Engineering Malshe, Ajay 2006
David Deitz Chemistry Allison, Neil 2005
Robert Younger Political Science / International Economics Ryan, Jeffrey 2005
Leslie Yingling Journalism / Political Science Montgomery, Louise 2005
Brandice Wells Finance Norwood, John 2005
Robert Walnofer Food Science Hettiarachchy, Navam 2005
Neil Tracy Biochemistry McIntosh, Matthias 2005
Eva Sutton Food Science Bailey, William 2005
Elizabeth Smith (Curan) Political Science Shields, Todd 2005
Amanda Smith Accounting Thomas, Deborah 2005
Jennifer Raible Biological Engineering Carrier, Danielle 2005
Beth Anne Pierce Biology Ivey, Mack 2005
Jennifer Pharr Biochemistry Gawley, Robert 2005
Erin Peretti History Fredrick, David 2005
Blake Pennington Administrative Management Rennie, Craig 2005
Drew Parsons Journalism Montgomery, Louise 2005
Don Nix Sociology Schwab, William 2005
Doug Mitchell Information Systems Venkatesh, Viswanath 2005
Theresa Lincicome Accounting / Marketing West, Tim 2005
Andrew Lane Art Newman, John 2005
Nathan Ladd Biochemistry Greathouse, Denise 2005
Krystal King Finance Liu, Pu 2005
Andrew Kincannon Chemical Engineering Goodman-Strauss, Chaim 2005
Andrew Kella Finance Rennie, Craig 2005
Adam Jokerst Biology / Agricultural Engineering Osborn, Scott 2005
Matthew Scott Jackson Financial Management Norwood, John 2005
Heather Hughes Finance / Accounting Millar, James 2005
Brett Helms Food Science Howard, Luke 2005
Catherine Greenaway Microbiology Lehmann, Michael 2005
Crystal Gray European Studies Davidson, Fiona 2005
Joel Gallagher Biology Hargis, Billy 2005
Peter Etges Art Nelson, Marilyn 2005
Lynn Endicott Physics Vyas, Reeta 2005
Aletha Edmondson History Starks, Tricia 2005
Clayton Coffman Biological Sciences Goggin, Fiona 2005
Jonathan Hubbard Biology Henry, Ralph 2004
Eric Wright Poultry Science Parcells, Mark 2004
Thomas Witkowski History Sutherland, Daniel 2004
Matthew Whitley German / Chemistry Ricker, Judith 2004
Henry Wendel Accounting / Business Economics Norwood, John 2004
Elyse M. Warford Communication Webb, Lynn 2004
Christopher Vaught Civil Engineering Selvam, Panneer 2004
Amber Tripodi Biology Etges, William 2004
David Terry History / International Relations Bukey, Evan 2004
Edward Tennant Anthropology Sabo, George 2004
Camille Smiley American Studies / English Cochran, Robert 2004
Leigh Shirey Biology Ivey, Mack 2004
Teresa M. Scott Communication Amason, Patricia 2004
Ryan Scott Political Science Parry, Janine 2004
Nick Rowell Political Science / American Studies Ryan, Jeffrey 2004
Elizabeth Phillips Interior Design Webb, Jennifer 2004
Kimberly R. Payne Environmental Science Savin, Mary 2004
Amber R. Murray Architecture Goodstein, Ethel 2004
Hilary Morris Music / French Wolpert, Rembrandt 2004
DeAnna Mitchell Animal Science Garcia-Rill, Edgar 2004
Taneem Ibrahim Computer Science / Computer Engineering Apon, Amy 2004
Ashley Altom Physics / Mathematics Oliver, William 2004
Charla Hickey Kinesiology Riggs, Charles 2004
Elizabeth Heisler Geosciences Davidson, Fiona 2004
Daniel Hazman Business Economics Horowitz, Andrew 2004
Sarah Gilbert International Relations Cory, Mark 2004
Crystal Garner Animal Science Rosenkrans, Charles 2004
Scott Fry Animal Science Kegley, Beth 2004
Kristin Fitzgibbon Geology Mattioli, Glen 2004
David Deitz Chemistry / Philosophy Allison, Neil 2004
Katrina Collins Biology Rhoads, Doug 2004
Benjamin Carlyle Microbiology / Physics Rhoads, Doug 2004
Don Burrows Classical Studies / History Fredrick, David 2004
Leah Bullard Chemistry Fritsch, Ingrid 2004
Bethany Brown Biology McNabb, David 2004
Michael Bridges Finance Reeves, Carol 2004
Lindsey E. Bell Biology Sagers, Cynthia 2004
Erin Bednarz Journalism Montgomery, Louise 2004
Grace Kostel Biology Sagers, Cynthia 2003
Emily Abell Psychology Lampinen, James 2003
Matthew Whitley Chemistry Koeppe, Roger 2003
Richard Vernon Computer Science / Computer Engineering Thompson, Dale 2003
Felicia Thomas German Cory, Mark 2003
Jeffrey Sparks Physics Oliver, William 2003
Laura Shafer History Coon, Lynda 2003
Joseph Scott Kinesiology Riggs, Charles 2003
Joselyn Ramey Latin American and Latino Studies Bell, Steven 2003
Shondra Pruett Biological Sciences Pinto, Ines 2003
Robin Prince Mechanical Engineering Malshe, Ajay 2003
Brandi Pace Anthropology Ungar, Peter 2003
Amy O'Dell Economics / Political Science / Mathematics Kali, Raja 2003
Samuel Moore Microbiology Rhoads, Doug 2003
Megan Lyons Psychology Lampinen, James 2003
Matthew Lohse Biochemistry Sakon, Josua 2003
Erin Burton Spanish / Latin American and Latino Studies Summers, Jason 2003
Zachary Johnson Political Science / International Relations Purvis, Hoyt 2003
Ashley Hopkins Biochemistry Allison, Neil 2003
Rebecca Henderson German Ricker, Judith 2003
Laura Garner Biochemistry Hettiarachchy, Navam 2003
Jill Fiteny Microbiology McNabb, David 2003
Adam Ekenseair Chemical Engineering Clausen, Edgar 2003
Stephanie Edwards Zoology Beaupre, Steven J. 2003
Natalie Dubie Social Work Schriver, Joe 2003
Brooke Drumwright Poultry Science Korth, Kenneth 2003
Lindsey Davis Biological Sciences Ivey, Mack 2003
Travis Crone Psychology Beike, Denise 2003
Genet Cramlet Computer Science / Computer Engineering Apon, Amy 2003
Michelle Christy Chemistry McIntosh, Matthias 2003
Katrina Cagle Psychology Lampinen, James 2003
Michael Barnes Physics / Mathematics Harter, William 2003
David Williams History Coon, Lynda 2002
Melton Amanda Sociolinguistics / Education Shadden, Barbara 2002
James Boeving Political Science Sheppard, Stephen 2002
Tai Tomasi Political Science Schrekchise, William 2002
Cynthia Thomson Genetics Pinto, Ines 2002
Edward Tennant Anthropology Sabo, George 2002
Jo Ann Teas Geology Zachry, Doy 2002
Charles Surber Chemistry Wilkins, Charles 2002
Brent Shores Computer Science / Computer Engineering Apon, Amy 2002
Kellie Schnieder Industrial Engineering Cassady, Richard 2002
Erin Scherer Biochemistry Koeppe, Roger 2002
Brian Sawyer Physics Vyas, Reeta 2002
Christine Rufener Psychology Knowles, Eric 2002
Robin Reed Microbiology McNabb, David 2002
Ellen Pennington Chemistry Fritsch, Ingrid 2002
Kristina Patrick Chemistry Stites, Wesley 2002
Karen Naufel Psychology Beike, Denise 2002
Meagan Love Horticulture Lindstrom, Jon T. 2002
Meredith Leach English Stephens, Dorothy 2002
John Hulsey European Studies Cory, Mark 2002
Laura Huber Embryology Bailey, Claudia 2002
Ben Hood Astronomy Lacy, Claud 2002
Bill Hendrix Biological Engineering Mac Stewart, James 2002
Bryan Hembree English Burris, Sidney 2002
John Gates Earth Science Boss, Steven 2002
Sara Finan Political Science Waligorski, Conrad 2002
Carolyn Fiddler Political Science Parry, Janine 2002
Camille Edmison History Tsai, Henry 2002
Diana Dunn Mathematics Capogna, Luca 2002
Rachel Driver Anthropology D'Alisera, Joann 2002
Sara Doege Biology Korth, Kenneth 2002
Shauna Copeland European Studies Cory, Mark 2002
Heather Cook Biology Sagers, Cynthia 2002
Travis Byram Psychology Lohr, Jeffery 2002
Jessica Brooks Geography Davidson, Fiona 2002
Kathleen Blankenship European Studies Cory, Mark 2002
Richard Griffin Environmental Science Stahle, David 2001
Michael Berumen Zoology Kilambi, Raj 2001
Nicholas Willis Microbiology Evans, R.D. 2001
Erin Stone International Relations Ryan, Jeffrey 2001
Susan Smith Journalism Montgomery, Louise 2001
Eric Skaug Computer Science / Computer Engineering Blank, Doug 2001
Brian Sawyer Mathematics / Physics Gupta, Rajendra 2001
David Norris Physics Filipkowski, Mark 2001
Phyllis Nichols English Candido, Joseph 2001
David New Electrical Engineering / Physics Oliver, William 2001
Traci Means Chemistry Allison, Neil 2001
Daniel McQueen Communication Allen, Myria 2001
Rebecca Longstreth English Kahf, Mohja 2001
Kevin Lollar Microbiology Rhoads, Doug 2001
Zach King Microbiology Ivey, Mack 2001
Shireen Husain Anthropology D'Alisera, Joann 2001
John Hulsey German Kelley, Donald 2001
Melissa Huitt Psychology Beike, Denise 2001
Daniel Hazman Business Economics Mendoza, Norma 2001
Caroline Hart Microbiology Ivey, Mack 2001
Stephen Harrison Chemistry Henry, Ralph 2001
Tiffany Hargis Microbiology McIntosh, Matthias 2001
Andrea Baer German Hanlin, Todd 2001
Chris Gathercole Electrical Engineering Mantooth, Alan 2001
Lynne Gardner Poultry Science Parcells, Mark 2001
Autumn Floyd Political Science Parry, Janine 2001
Erica Findley Anthropology / Zoology Ungar, Peter 2001
Amjad Faur Art Nelson, Marilyn 2001
Elizabeth Dunn Chemistry Koeppe, Roger 2001
Janet Coleman Landscape Architecture Crocker, Karen 2001
Melissa Brannan Psychology Knowles, Eric 2001
Amir Saif Khan Biology Turbeville, J. McClintock 2000
James Cassat Biology Ivey, Mack 2000
Adam L. Delisse Mathematics Goodman-Strauss, Chaim 2000
Nickolas Wilson Political Science Kerr, Brinck 2000
Robyn White Sociology Holyfield, Lori 2000
Brant Ward Microbiology Erf, Gisela 2000
Blaine Waide English Cochran, Robert 2000
Christina Veenstra Biology Etges, William 2000
Karen Vaughan Dick Art Nelson, Marilyn 2000
Anna Terry Chemistry Stites, Wesley 2000
Clarissa C. Smith History Tsai, Henry 2000
Steven Sandh Physics Stewart, Gay 2000
Stephanie Evans Chemistry Fritsch, Ingrid 2000
Jimmie Rhinehart Psychology Witte, Kenneth 2000
Nicole Reed Chemistry Koeppe, Roger 2000
Gregory Polkowski, II Chemistry Wilkins, Charles 2000
Marlie McGovern Anthropology Cory, Mark 2000
Angie Maxwell International Relations Burris, Sidney 2000
Shoreh Kooshesh Chemistry Johnson, Michael 2000
Rebecca L. King German Ricker, Judith 2000
Jamie Marie Huffman Psychology Lampinen, James 2000
Eric Goodspeed Chemistry Durdik, Jeannine 2000
Laura Fields Physics Oliver, William 2000
Erica Edwards Political Science Conge, Patrick 2000
Suzanne Stillman History Coon, Lynda 1999
Brandon Chism Biology Turbeville, J. McClintock 1999
Jean Biondi Economics Schulman, Craig 1999
Brandon Wheeler Anthropology Ungar, Peter 1999
Jonathan Townley Chemistry Bobbitt, Donald 1999
Charles Tindell Biology Durdik, Jeannine 1999
Sandra Tilley Psychology Lampinen, James 1999
Tracey Szabo Mathematics Rerakh, Vladimir 1999
Alev Akyuz Communication Amason, Patricia 1999
Paulette Steeves Anthropology Rose, Jerome 1999
Matthew Sparks Biology Durdik, Jeannine 1999
Rebecca Simmons Biology Bailey, Claudia 1999
Sarah Shepardson Biology Ivey, Mack 1999
Jennifer Runkles Political Science Restrepo, Louis 1999
Thomas Riner Political Science Miller, Will 1999
Jason Reed Mathematics Tabachnikov, Serge 1999
Brent Ragar Physics Thibado, Paul 1999
Jeremy Lehrman German Hanlin, Todd 1999
Kezia Johnson Political Science Parry, Janine 1999
Joanna Jansen History Kennedy, Tom 1999
John Hettiarchchy Microbiology Johnson, Michael 1999
Kely Gilbride Anthropology Rose, Jerome 1999
Elizabeth Evans Political Science Ryan, Jeffrey 1999
Nate Davis Political Science Waligorski, Conrad 1999
Karla A. Barker Foreign Languages Ricker, Judith 1998
Ryan Baldrachi Psychology Hilsenroth, Mark 1998
Adam Delisse Mathematics Goodman-Strauss, Chaim 1998
Jill Clemence Psychology Hilsenroth, Mark 1998
Amy Young Chemistry Koeppe, Roger 1998
Jamie Leigh Wilson Chemistry Allison, Neil 1998
Ildiko Stone Biology Rhoads, Doug 1998
Scott D. Stephens Humanities Cory, Mark 1998
Anna Falkner Political Science Neuse, Steven 1998
Thomas Raper Biology Ivey, Mack 1998
Renee Peldun Biology Durdik, Jeannine 1998
Jonathan Norman Chemistry Paul, David 1998
Sarah Mazer English Cochran, Robert 1998
Tracey Humphrey Chemistry McIntosh, Matthias 1998
Eleanor Johnson Hill Anthropology Hoffman, Michael 1998
John Hettiarachchy Food Science Johnson, Michael 1998
Jeff Conway Foreign Languages Levine, Daniel 1998
Jason Reed Mathematics Khavinson, Dmitry 1998
John Hettiarachchy Microbiology Johnson, Michael 1997
Michael Cassat Microbiology Ivey, Mack 1997
Kelly Gruesbeck Political Science Savage, Robert 1997
Lindsay Williams English Burris, Sidney 1997
Tamara Ward Political Science Neuse, Steven 1997
Anne Taunton Chemistry Sears, Derek 1997
Keith Stanger Chemistry Allison, Neil 1997
Julie Spears Botany Evans, R.D. 1997
Demetra Salisbury Geology Davis, Ralph K. 1997
Robert Quinn Mathematics Ryan, John 1997
Ruth Plymale Chemistry Felton, Gary 1997
Jennifer Novak English Adams, Charles 1997
Tim McGarity Microbiology Durdik, Jeannine 1997
Rebecca Lamascus Anthropology Ungar, Peter 1997
Carrie Carr English Marren, Susan 1997
Melissa Delay Communication Amason, Patricia 1997
Susan Clemons Psychology Danforth, Walter 1996
Damon Armitage Chemistry Turnbull, Kenneth 1996
Sunshine Ward Political Science Ryan, Jeffrey 1996
Celisa Steele English Burris, Sidney 1996
Morgan Sauer Biology Durdik, Jeannine 1996
Demetra Salisbury Geology Davis, Ralph K. 1996
Janette Myers Biology Ivey, Mack 1996
Sarah K. Moore Anthropology Rose, Jerome 1996
Sadie Moore Anthropology Schneider, Mary Jo 1996
Joseph Lindquist Chemistry Koeppe, Roger 1996
Chris Lee English Burris, Sidney 1996
Chad Keiffer Foreign Languages Ricker, Judith 1996
Tracey Jackson Chemistry Fritsch, Ingrid 1996
Eric Carter Political Science Neuse, Steven 1996
Candace Benhan Sociology Guhman, Betty 1996
Eli Loots Biology Durham, Bill 1995
Tanya Threlkeld English Adams, Charles 1995
Joseph Thies Biology Foster, Susan 1995
Brian Schoen History Tsai, Henry 1995
Nam Le Chemistry Koeppe, Roger 1995
Bao Dang Chemistry Stites, Wesley 1995
First Name Last Name Subject Mentor Year